1 kolejka | ||||
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 111 | 95 | HydroTruck Radom | |
GTK Gliwice | 102 | 105 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 65 | 76 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Trefl Sopot | 90 | 77 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 88 | 94 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 84 | 79 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Anwil Włocławek | 110 | 72 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 79 | 70 | Legia Warszawa | |
2 kolejka | ||||
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 72 | 78 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 87 | 66 | Trefl Sopot | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 80 | 97 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
GTK Gliwice | 79 | 81 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 98 | 94 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
HydroTruck Radom | 66 | 77 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 75 | 80 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Legia Warszawa | 87 | 94 | Anwil Włocławek | |
3 kolejka | ||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92 | 82 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82 | 95 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Trefl Sopot | 95 | 91 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
HydroTruck Radom | 80 | 74 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 73 | 83 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 91 | 80 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | 87 | GTK Gliwice | |
Legia Warszawa | 69 | 71 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
4 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 103 | 64 | Legia Warszawa | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 90 | 81 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 70 | 89 | GTK Gliwice | |
Trefl Sopot | 68 | 64 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 83 | 85 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 88 | 82 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 103 | 106 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86 | 53 | HydroTruck Radom |
5 kolejka | ||||
GTK Gliwice | 93 | 97 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 82 | 99 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 100 | 64 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 71 | 96 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 84 | 86 | Trefl Sopot | |
Legia Warszawa | 76 | 90 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 66 | 95 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 99 | 110 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
6 kolejka | ||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 94 | 102 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Trefl Sopot | 99 | 94 | GTK Gliwice | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 79 | 82 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 69 | 71 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
HydroTruck Radom | 85 | 80 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 104 | 97 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 101 | 77 | Anwil Włocławek | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 95 | 103 | Legia Warszawa | |
7 kolejka | ||||
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 71 | 87 | Trefl Sopot | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 80 | 65 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 81 | 72 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 106 | 83 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 89 | 93 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Legia Warszawa | 95 | 87 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 118 | 74 | GTK Gliwice | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 82 | 73 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
8 kolejka | ||||
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 81 | 97 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 85 | 87 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 86 | 89 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Anwil Włocławek | 78 | 82 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Trefl Sopot | 82 | 95 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 80 | 66 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 81 | 66 | Legia Warszawa | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 81 | 84 | GTK Gliwice |
9 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 108 | 85 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 78 | 72 | GTK Gliwice | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 73 | 82 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Legia Warszawa | 77 | 81 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72 | 81 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 89 | 71 | Trefl Sopot | |
Anwil Włocławek | 96 | 85 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
HydroTruck Radom | 96 | 76 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
10 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 87 | 65 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 80 | 97 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
GTK Gliwice | 64 | 85 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Anwil Włocławek | 112 | 88 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Trefl Sopot | 63 | 80 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 71 | 69 | Legia Warszawa | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 77 | 78 | HydroTruck Radom | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 70 | 78 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
11 kolejka | ||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 98 | 92 | GTK Gliwice | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 93 | 84 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Legia Warszawa | 71 | 92 | Trefl Sopot | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | 100 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 96 | 71 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90 | 82 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
HydroTruck Radom | 68 | 85 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 97 | 44 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
12 kolejka | ||||
GTK Gliwice | 95 | 94 | Legia Warszawa | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 76 | 96 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Anwil Włocławek | 110 | 82 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 78 | 86 | HydroTruck Radom | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 86 | 108 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Trefl Sopot | 87 | 78 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 95 | 68 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 84 | 72 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 110 | 80 | Trefl Sopot | |
Legia Warszawa | 71 | 98 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
HydroTruck Radom | 75 | 77 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 96 | 104 | GTK Gliwice | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 74 | 84 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 96 | 98 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 78 | 75 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 83 | 82 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
14 kolejka | ||||
Anwil Włocławek | 83 | 65 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 89 | 71 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 84 | 70 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 85 | 72 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 90 | 88 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
Trefl Sopot | 84 | 83 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 79 | 84 | Legia Warszawa | |
GTK Gliwice | 74 | 83 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
15 kolejka | ||||
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 74 | 68 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 83 | 78 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
HydroTruck Radom | 89 | 71 | GTK Gliwice | |
Legia Warszawa | 75 | 104 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 62 | 87 | Trefl Sopot | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75 | 104 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86 | 102 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 100 | 69 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
16 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 100 | 93 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 82 | 97 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 95 | 78 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 68 | 90 | Anwil Włocławek | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 81 | 86 | GTK Gliwice | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 76 | 70 | Trefl Sopot | |
HydroTruck Radom | 83 | 87 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
Legia Warszawa | 92 | 85 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
17 kolejka | ||||
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 106 | 84 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Anwil Włocławek | 105 | 79 | Legia Warszawa | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 86 | 80 | GTK Gliwice | |
Trefl Sopot | 79 | 86 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 92 | 71 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 94 | 78 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 99 | 90 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
18 kolejka | ||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 92 | 82 | Trefl Sopot | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 96 | 87 | Legia Warszawa | |
Anwil Włocławek | 110 | 84 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 77 | 92 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 66 | 74 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
GTK Gliwice | 74 | 82 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 59 | 51 | HydroTruck Radom | |
19 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 89 | 97 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 78 | 69 | Trefl Sopot | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 88 | 65 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 87 | 77 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Anwil Włocławek | 76 | 70 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
HydroTruck Radom | 71 | 72 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
GTK Gliwice | 111 | 99 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 86 | 73 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
20 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 107 | 113 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
HydroTruck Radom | 79 | 76 | Legia Warszawa | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 75 | 73 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 86 | 79 | GTK Gliwice | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 75 | 81 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Trefl Sopot | 64 | 77 | Anwil Włocławek | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 85 | 96 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 90 | 83 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
21 kolejka | ||||
Anwil Włocławek | 79 | 95 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 63 | 62 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
GTK Gliwice | 71 | 99 | Trefl Sopot | |
Legia Warszawa | 90 | 83 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 85 | 65 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 82 | 80 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 80 | 66 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 103 | 73 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
22 kolejka | ||||
HydroTruck Radom | 74 | 86 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 66 | 106 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
GTK Gliwice | 82 | 88 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 82 | 75 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Trefl Sopot | 86 | 76 | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 111 | 89 | Legia Warszawa | |
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 71 | 83 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 72 | 86 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
23 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 97 | 74 | MKS D±browa Górnicza |